kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | poločas | |||
1. | So 5.8.2023 | Nové Sady | 1:2 | Slavičín | (0:1) | ||
2. | Ne 13.8.2023 | HFK Olomouc | 2:0 | Slavičín | (1:0) | ||
3. | Ne 20.8.2023 | Slavičín | 2:1 | Skaštice | (0:1) | ||
4. | Pá 25.8.2023 | Baťov | 4:0 | Slavičín | (2:0) | ||
5. | Ne 3.9.2023 | Slavičín | 0:2 | Kozlovice | (0:0) | ||
6. | So 9.9.2023 | Nový Jičín | 1:2 | Slavičín | (0:1) | ||
7. | Ne 17.9.2023 | Slavičín | 2:2 | Bzenec | (0:1) | ||
8. | So 23.9.2023 | Rýmařov | 5:2 | Slavičín | (1:2) | ||
9. | Ne 1.10.2023 | Slavičín | 0:2 | Vsetín | (0:1) | ||
10. | Ne 8.10.2023 | Kostelec n/H | 2:0 | Slavičín | (2:0) | ||
11. | Ne 15.10.2023 | Slavičín | 2:1 | Všechovice | (0:1) | ||
12. | So 21.10.2023 | Holešov | 2:4 | Slavičín | (0:2) | ||
13. | Ne 29.10.2023 | Slavičín | 0:3 | Strání | (0:0) | ||
14. | So 4.11. 2023 | Šternberk | 1:2 | Slavičín | (1:2) | ||
15. | So 11.11. 2023 | Slavičín | 4:0 | Přerov | (0:0) |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | poločas | |||
1. | So 9.3.2024 | Slavičín | 3:0 | Nové Sady | (1:0) | ||
2. | So 16.3.2024 | Slavičín | 3:2 | HFK Olomouc | (0:2) | ||
3. | So 23.3.2024 | Skaštice | 1:2 | Slavičín | (1:2) | ||
4. | Pá 29.3.2024 | Slavičín | Baťov | ||||
5. | Ne 7.4.2024 | Kozlovice | Slavičín | ||||
6. | Ne 14.4.2024 | Slavičín | Nový Jičín | ||||
7. | So 20.4.2024 | Bzenec | Slavičín | ||||
8. | Ne 28.4.2024 | Slavičín | Rýmařov | ||||
9. | So 4.5.2024 | Vsetín | Slavičín | ||||
10. | Ne 12.5.2024 | Slavičín | Kostelec n/H | ||||
11. | Ne 19.5.2024 | Všechovice | Slavičín | ||||
12. | Ne 26.5.2024 | Slavičín | Holešov | ||||
13. | Ne 2.6.2024 | Strání | Slavičín | ||||
14. | Ne 2.6.2024 | Slavičín | Šternberk | ||||
15. | So 15.6.2024 | Přerov | Slavičín |
- PODZIM
-
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas 1. So 5.8.2023 Nové Sady 1:2 Slavičín (0:1) 2. Ne 13.8.2023 HFK Olomouc 2:0 Slavičín (1:0) 3. Ne 20.8.2023 Slavičín 2:1 Skaštice (0:1) 4. Pá 25.8.2023 Baťov 4:0 Slavičín (2:0) 5. Ne 3.9.2023 Slavičín 0:2 Kozlovice (0:0) 6. So 9.9.2023 Nový Jičín 1:2 Slavičín (0:1) 7. Ne 17.9.2023 Slavičín 2:2 Bzenec (0:1) 8. So 23.9.2023 Rýmařov 5:2 Slavičín (1:2) 9. Ne 1.10.2023 Slavičín 0:2 Vsetín (0:1) 10. Ne 8.10.2023 Kostelec n/H 2:0 Slavičín (2:0) 11. Ne 15.10.2023 Slavičín 2:1 Všechovice (0:1) 12. So 21.10.2023 Holešov 2:4 Slavičín (0:2) 13. Ne 29.10.2023 Slavičín 0:3 Strání (0:0) 14. So 4.11. 2023 Šternberk 1:2 Slavičín (1:2) 15. So 11.11. 2023 Slavičín 4:0 Přerov (0:0) - JARO
-
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas 1. So 9.3.2024 Slavičín 3:0 Nové Sady (1:0) 2. So 16.3.2024 Slavičín 3:2 HFK Olomouc (0:2) 3. So 23.3.2024 Skaštice 1:2 Slavičín (1:2) 4. Pá 29.3.2024 Slavičín Baťov 5. Ne 7.4.2024 Kozlovice Slavičín 6. Ne 14.4.2024 Slavičín Nový Jičín 7. So 20.4.2024 Bzenec Slavičín 8. Ne 28.4.2024 Slavičín Rýmařov 9. So 4.5.2024 Vsetín Slavičín 10. Ne 12.5.2024 Slavičín Kostelec n/H 11. Ne 19.5.2024 Všechovice Slavičín 12. Ne 26.5.2024 Slavičín Holešov 13. Ne 2.6.2024 Strání Slavičín 14. Ne 2.6.2024 Slavičín Šternberk 15. So 15.6.2024 Přerov Slavičín - Zimní příprava
-